7390 Estero BLVD 404
$675,000.00
BERMUDA DUNES CONDO
MLS: 2026020113
Bedrooms
2 Bed
BathRooms
2
Year Build
1991
Payment
$4,041.71
Living Area
1061 sqft
Lot Size in Sq.ft
8159 sqft
List Price/SqFt
$636.19
Status
Active
7390 Estero BLVD 404 at BERMUDA DUNES CONDO - $675,000.00 - Residential - 2 Beds - 2.0 Baths - 1061 Sqft - 1991 Build. BERMUDA DUNES CONDO - Lee - FORT MYERS BEACH - FL
Beautiful direct beachfront condominium located at the desirable south end of Island in Bermuda Dunes. This furnished, turnkey property features numerous updates, including new dishwasher, microwave, hot water heater, garbage disposal, and AC installed in 2020. Enjoy new lighting, tile through out, fully redone plumbing with PEX. Move in ready and perfect for enjoying beachfront living at its finest. Gorgeous beachfront with stunning long water views. Perfect blend of comfort and coastal charm!
ParcelNumber
03-47-24-W4-06200.0404
Development Name
BERMUDA DUNES CONDO
Sub Condo
BERMUDA DUNES CONDO
Architectural Style
High Rise (8+)
Courtesy Of
Fort Myers Beach Realty
View
Gulf, Gulf and Bay
Showing Instructions
NA
Living Area
1061 Sqft
Lot Size
8159 Sqft
Lot Dimension
0 X 0 X 0 X 0
Furnished
Turnkey
Levels
14
MLS Area Major
FB05 - S.Bdry of Fairview Isles
Equipment
Cooktop - Electric, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Smoke Detector, Washer, Washer/Dryer Hookup